Horarios

LunesMartesMiércolesJuevesViernes
HoraActividadMonitorSalaHoraActividadMonitorSalaHoraActividadMonitorSalaHoraActividadMonitorSalaHoraActividadMonitorSala
8:0008:15 a 09:00
Crosscircuit 45'
SergioZ. Funcional08:15 a 09:00
Crosscircuit 45'
SergioZ. Funcional08:15 a 09:00
Crosscircuit
SergioZ. Funcional08:15 a 09:00
Crosscircuit 45'
SergioZ. Funcional
9:0009:10 a 09:55
Crosscircuit
SergioZ. Funcional09:15 a 10:00
ABD&GL 45'
Sergio909:00 a 09:45
Tono 45'
Sergio909:00 a 09:45
Tono 45'
Sergio909:15 a 10:00
Crosscircuit 45'
0 / 20 disp.
SergioZ. Funcional
10:0010:00 a 10:45
60*
Araceli1310:00 a 10:45
60*
Araceli1310:00 a 10:45
60*
Araceli1310:15 a 11:00
CORE
Maryfe110:00 a 10:45
60*
14 / 25 disp.
Araceli13
10:10 a 10:55
Pump 45'
Toño910:00 a 10:45
BodyStep
Maryfe110:15 a 11:00
Pump 45'
Sergio910:15 a 11:10
Full Contact
Juancho410:10 a 10:55
Tono
13 / 20 disp.
Toño9
10:15 a 11:00
Crosscircuit 45'
ModeloZ. Funcional10:15 a 11:00
Elyptic 45'
0 / 12 disp.
Sergio12
10:15 a 11:00
Eliptic
Sergio12
11:0011:15 a 12:00
BodyStep
Toño111:00 a 11:45
Crosscircuit 45'
Maryfe111:15 a 12:00
Combat
Toño111:15 a 12:00
BodyStep
Maryfe111:15 a 12:00
Combat 45'
15 / 20 disp.
Modelo1
11:15 a 12:10
Zumba
Araceli1311:15 a 12:10
Zumba
Araceli1311:15 a 12:10
Zumba
Araceli1311:15 a 12:10
Zumba
17 / 25 disp.
Araceli13
12:0012:00 a 12:30
CORE
Maryfe1
14:0014:15 a 15:00
Crosscircuit
EvaZ. Funcional14:15 a 15:00
Crosscircuit 45'
EvaZ. Funcional14:15 a 15:00
Crosscircuit
EvaZ. Funcional14:15 a 15:00
Crosscircuit 45'
EvaZ. Funcional
15:0015:30 a 16:15
Fit Bike
Javi A.H15:30 a 16:40
Fit Bike
24 / 25 disp.
Javi A.H
16:0016:00 a 16:30
Eliptic
Sergio1216:00 a 16:45
Elyptic 45'
Sergio1216:00 a 16:30
Eliptic
Sergio12
16:35 a 17:05
ABD&GL
Sergio116:35 a 17:05
ABD&GL
Sergio116:35 a 17:05
ABD&GL
Sergio1
17:0017:10 a 17:55
Crosscircuit
AraceliZ. Funcional17:10 a 17:55
Crosscircuit
SergioZ. Funcional17:10 a 17:55
Crosscircuit
SergioZ. Funcional17:10 a 17:55
Crosscircuit
SergioZ. Funcional
18:0018:00 a 18:45
Tono 45'
Araceli918:00 a 18:45
ABD&GL
Luchi118:00 a 18:45
Tono
Araceli918:00 a 18:45
ABD&GL
Araceli118:00 a 18:45
ABD&GL 45'
21 / 25 disp.
Luchi13
19:0019:00 a 19:45
CORE
Maryfe1319:00 a 19:45
Combat 45'
Javi A.1319:00 a 19:45
Combat 45'
Javi A.1319:00 a 19:45
Crosscircuit
ModeloZ. Funcional19:00 a 19:45
BodyStep
18 / 20 disp.
Toño1
19:00 a 19:45
Crosscircuit 45'
ModeloZ. Funcional19:00 a 19:45
Crosscircuit
ModeloZ. Funcional19:00 a 19:45
Crosscircuit
ModeloZ. Funcional19:00 a 19:45
Elyptic 45'
Javi A.1219:00 a 19:45
Tono
8 / 20 disp.
Javi A.9
19:00 a 19:45
Zumba 45'
Luchi119:00 a 19:45
Tono 45'
Toño919:00 a 19:45
Zumba
Araceli119:00 a 19:45
HIIT
Araceli919:00 a 19:45
Zumba 45'
21 / 25 disp.
Luchi13
19:30 a 21:00
Full Contact
Juancho419:00 a 19:45
Zumba 45'
Luchi119:30 a 21:00
Full Contact
Juancho419:00 a 19:45
Zumba 45'
Luchi13
19:15 a 20:30
Full Contact
19 / 20 disp.
Juancho4
20:0020:00 a 20:45
Crosscircuit 45'
SaraZ. Funcional20:15 a 21:00
Capoeira
Modelo420:00 a 20:45
Crosscircuit 45'
SaraZ. Funcional20:15 a 21:00
BodyStep
18 / 20 disp.
Toño120:00 a 20:45
Capoeira
17 / 20 disp.
Modelo4
20:00 a 20:45
Fit Bike
RafaH20:15 a 21:00
CORE
Maryfe1320:00 a 20:45
Fit Bike
RafaH20:15 a 21:00
Combat 45'
13 / 25 disp.
Modelo1320:00 a 20:45
Crosscircuit 45'
15 / 20 disp.
SaraZ. Funcional
20:15 a 21:00
BodyStep
Maryfe120:15 a 21:00
Elyptic 45'
Toño1220:15 a 21:00
BodyStep
Javi A.120:15 a 21:00
Fit Bike
18 / 25 disp.
Javi A.H20:15 a 21:00
BodyStep
15 / 20 disp.
Toño1
20:15 a 21:00
Pump 45'
Toño920:15 a 21:00
Pump 45'
Javi A.920:30 a 22:00
Ioga
Carlos820:15 a 21:00
Pump 45'
10 / 20 disp.
Araceli920:15 a 21:00
Combat 45'
15 / 25 disp.
Javi A.13
20:30 a 22:00
Ioga
Carlos820:30 a 22:00
Ioga
Carlos820:30 a 21:40
Ioga
16 / 20 disp.
Carlos8
21:0021:15 a 22:00
ABD&Gl/EST
Maryfe1321:15 a 22:00
BodyStep
Toño121:15 a 22:00
Boxeo
Juancho421:15 a 22:00
BodyStep
18 / 20 disp.
Toño121:15 a 22:00
Capoeira
18 / 20 disp.
Modelo4
21:15 a 22:00
BodyStep
Toño121:15 a 22:00
Capoeira
Modelo421:15 a 22:00
Crosscircuit 45'
Javi A.Z. Funcional21:15 a 22:15
Boxeo
20 / 20 disp.
Juancho4
21:15 a 22:00
Boxeo
Juancho421:15 a 22:00
Estiramos
Maryfe1321:15 a 22:00
Fit Bike
RafaH21:15 a 22:00
Capoeira
23 / 25 disp.
Modelo13
21:15 a 22:00
Fit Bike
RafaH21:15 a 22:00
Fit Bike
Javi A.H21:15 a 22:00
Crosscircuit 45'
18 / 20 disp.
Javi A.Z. Funcional